Teams by Division

11U G Select WEST 1 (2x H/A)

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffSeedUSA Rank
CSA NORTH-CAB COPA G1-22-33.8%0.63.7-3.13-
CUFC VALENCIA G13-7-356.5%2.41.70.77-
HCSA AVALANCHE G22-22-644.0%1.92.1-0.21
NC #85
HFC BLACK G26-21-946.4%2.02.00.04
NC #83
HFC WHITE G13-31-725.5%1.52.7-1.25
NC #106
MCSC WNC UNITED SELECT G8-10-534.8%1.82.2-0.46-
YCVSC EAGLES BLACK G2-16-110.5%1.03.6-2.62-

11U G Select WEST 2 (2x H/A)

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffSeedUSA Rank
CR GOLD RAPIDS G6-16-324.0%1.43.0-1.65-
CSA HVILLE MUNDIAL G5-13-422.7%2.03.5-1.54-
CSA MUNDIAL ELITE G6-18-421.4%1.14.1-3.03-
CUFC METRO G6-14-227.3%1.73.8-2.16
NC #66
PRAA LADY PIRATES G12-8-254.5%2.62.70.02-
TCYSA LADY TWINS GOLD G3-14-215.8%1.32.9-1.61-

11U B Select EAST (2x H/A)

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffSeedUSA Rank
CASA UNITED5-9-231.3%2.23.6-1.41-
CU COASTAL UNITED21-19-447.7%3.32.60.72
NC #112
EDSC COPPERHEADS10-11-341.7%2.63.1-0.55-
SSL WHITE1-13-16.7%0.94.5-3.53-
SWSC SELECT BLACK10-9-247.6%2.63.2-0.66-
WHYFC GOLD10-30-1119.6%1.43.6-2.24
NC #131

11U B Select PIEDMONT

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffSeedUSA Rank
CCSC KNIGHTS22-23-940.7%1.61.7-0.15
NC #137
CR D. BURGUNDY RAPIDS2-12-014.3%1.14.1-3.08-
CR WHITE RAPIDS9-18-925.0%1.72.3-0.57
NC #138
GUSA ROYAL GSO18-9-1048.6%2.71.71.11
NC #163
GUSA ROYAL SOR12-15-1131.6%1.72.0-0.36-
IFC AVALANCHE5-31-312.8%1.44.6-3.23
NC #221
NCUSA PURPLE4-15-219.0%1.94.0-2.110-
PTFC SILVER21-29-240.4%2.43.5-1.14
NC #143
TCYSA TWINS GREY16-5-172.7%3.21.81.42-
URYSA ALAMANCE FC19-14-451.4%3.12.80.212
NC #16
YSA LIGHTENING1-9-010.0%1.35.1-3.811-
YSA THUNDER18-8-264.3%4.82.52.39
NC #134

11U B Select WEST

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffSeedUSA Rank
CR GOLD RAPIDS1-23-04.2%0.86.0-5.38-
CSA HVILLE MUNDIAL5-21-317.2%0.83.4-2.67-
CSA MATTHEWS SAMBA8-11-434.8%2.83.0-0.21-
CSA MUNDIAL ELITE21-9-167.7%3.42.31.16-
CSA NORTH-CAB MUNDIAL4-30-111.4%1.15.3-4.211
NC #217
CUFC MALAGA20-6-369.0%3.81.62.210-
HCSA AVALANCHE WHITE15-15-345.5%2.02.6-0.55-
LYSA FORCE3-25-49.4%1.13.8-2.82
NC #207
MHAA MHS ELITE GREEN6-2-166.7%3.61.62.09-
PRAA BUCCANEERS14-10-548.3%2.92.00.94
NC #82
WCWAA WHITE12-14-637.5%2.12.3-0.23-

12U G Select WEST 1 (2x H/A)

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffSeedUSA Rank
CR SILVER RAPIDS G10-34-719.6%1.23.5-2.34-
CSA Hville Mundial G7-30-915.2%1.53.8-2.35-
CSA MUNDIAL ELITE G18-27-933.3%1.92.7-0.81-
CSA MUNDIAL SELECT G8-16-626.7%2.13.8-1.72-
TCYSA LADY TWINS GOLD G12-8-450.0%2.31.80.53-

12U G Select WEST 2

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffSeedUSA Rank
CMSC Green G15-23-733.3%1.92.9-1.01-
CSA MATTHEWS COPA G14-32-428.0%1.63.7-2.03-
GCCSA LADY COBRAS G6-19-024.0%0.92.4-1.49-
GUSC BLUE G0-8-00.0%0.53.6-3.16-
HCSA AVALANCHE G17-33-928.8%1.72.9-1.22
NC #79
HFC White G31-55-1730.1%1.72.3-0.67
NC #76
PRAA PANTHERS G42-21-859.2%3.21.71.54
NC #101
WCWAA WHITE G16-22-834.8%2.82.70.15-
YCVSC EAGLES BLACK G17-17-1038.6%1.82.2-0.58
NC #98

12U B Select EAST (2x H/A)

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffSeedUSA Rank
JASA COASTAL SURGE RED9-5-547.4%3.82.01.82-
NRFA UNITED TWISTERS4-6-136.4%2.42.8-0.57
NC #134
RSC Wildcats35-22-754.7%3.73.00.74-
SCS CLINTON UNITED13-32-526.0%2.94.1-1.26-
SSL White10-26-325.6%2.44.6-2.13-
WHYFC SILVER18-35-332.1%2.44.2-1.81-

12U B Select PIEDMONT

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffSeedUSA Rank
CVYSA BLAST WHITE37-45-443.0%3.63.8-0.24-
GUSA ROYAL DORTMUND6-17-224.0%1.63.8-2.27-
IFC FURY4-16-218.2%1.55.2-3.85-
LNSC INTERNATIONAL SC26-15-556.5%4.73.21.53-
LNSC SOUNDERS2-18-010.0%1.05.3-4.42-
PTFC SILVER4-19-017.4%1.75.0-3.26-
TCYSA TWINS GOLD20-28-140.8%2.73.5-0.81-

12U B Select WEST

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffSeedUSA Rank
BSA BURKE BLAST24-23-150.0%3.63.50.19
NC #92
CR GOLD RAPIDS7-25-717.9%1.53.8-2.45-
CSA Hville Mundial12-36-522.6%1.84.8-3.04-
CSA North-cab Copa14-39-623.7%2.15.3-3.31-
GCCSA COBRAS5-12-029.4%3.03.9-0.96-
MCSC WNC UNITED B2-10-016.7%2.56.2-3.77-
PRAA LIVERPOOL46-30-854.8%3.92.11.82
NC #116
SGCSA Flames White0-13-00.0%0.19.0-8.98-
WCWAA White7-29-218.4%1.74.9-3.33-

13U G Select PIEDMONT/ WEST (2x H/A)

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffSeedUSA Rank
CR White Rapids G27-35-1435.5%1.42.1-0.76-
CSA Charlotte Response G13-41-522.0%1.22.8-1.51-
CSA Matthews Copa G11-36-720.4%1.12.9-1.85-
GUSA Royal G15-29-1326.3%1.21.6-0.54
NC #79
PRAA ARSENAL G77-19-1072.6%2.81.11.83
NC #32
TCYSA LADY TWINS GOLD G10-30-323.3%1.23.0-1.82-
YSA STORM G9-15-828.1%1.21.3-0.27
NC #86

13U B Select PIEDMONT (2x H/A)

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffSeedUSA Rank
CR C. BURGUNDY RAPIDS17-12-254.8%2.01.30.75-
GUSA Royal Gso17-31-333.3%2.23.6-1.41-
IFC HAMMERS27-38-538.6%2.33.4-1.12
NC #146
NTSC STRIKEFORCE7-33-415.9%1.65.0-3.43-
URYSA SANTA FE-FC-USA16-10-257.1%4.02.11.94-

13U B Select WEST (2x H/A)

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffSeedUSA Rank
HCSA UNITED BLACK8-39-515.4%0.94.0-3.11
NC #175
MHAA MHS Elite Green42-50-1140.8%2.32.30.05
NC #131
MHAA MHS GATORS39-23-1252.7%3.22.11.16
NC #136
PRAA CHELSEA8-26-620.0%1.83.6-1.93-
WCWAA Silver11-54-615.5%1.33.5-2.22-
YCVSC Eagles Black24-49-929.3%1.83.4-1.64
NC #168

14U G Select PIEDMONT/ WEST (2x H/A)

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffSeedUSA Rank
CR GOLD RAPIDS G1-18-24.8%0.63.3-2.73-
CUFC BLACK G6-14-128.6%1.32.4-1.12-
GUSA Royal G18-28-1032.1%1.52.1-0.74-
TCYSA Lady Twins Gold G16-41-1422.5%1.53.1-1.61
NC #98
WCWAA White G29-42-1234.9%1.62.4-0.85-

14U B Select EAST (2x H/A)

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffSeedUSA Rank
CASA UNITED16-17-641.0%2.72.9-0.22-
NRFA UNITED ELITE1-11-36.7%1.33.9-2.65
NC #113
PGSC Wrath15-28-531.3%2.53.4-0.93-
RVYSA FURY13-4-268.4%3.61.91.61-
SSL WHITE4-6-428.6%2.22.8-0.64-

14U B Select PIEDMONT (2x H/A)

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffSeedUSA Rank
CR Gold Rapids21-45-330.4%2.23.7-1.63-
GUSA Royal Gso19-42-827.5%2.13.7-1.62-
PTFC BRONZE5-46-19.6%1.45.6-4.25-
TCYSA TWINS GOLD22-15-651.2%2.31.70.71-
YSA Titans33-26-551.6%3.43.30.14-

14U B Select WEST (2x H/A)

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffSeedUSA Rank
CMSC GREEN1-8-110.0%0.73.7-3.01-
CSA Hville Copa8-42-514.5%1.13.7-2.63-
CSA Matthews Mundial11-33-522.4%1.13.4-2.34-
CSA North-cab Mundial50-66-1239.1%2.33.0-0.75-
Need 2 team(s)

15/16U B Select WEST 1 (3x H/A)

TeamRecordWin %Avg GoalsAvg AgainstAvg DiffSeedUSA Rank
LNSC FORCE WHITE3-16-115.0%0.93.5-2.63-
TCYSA TWINS GOLD5-23-415.6%1.33.5-2.32-
WCWAA WHITE4-16-119.0%0.94.0-3.24-
YSA VIPERS6-10-233.3%1.63.3-1.71-
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy