Accepted Teams

   
11U G Select WEST 1 (2x H/A)11U G Select WEST 2 (2x H/A)Under 11 Boys
CSA NORTH-CAB COPA G CR GOLD RAPIDS G URYSA Alamance FC
CUFC VALENCIA G CSA HVILLE MUNDIAL G 
HCSA AVALANCHE G CSA MUNDIAL ELITE G 
HFC BLACK G CUFC METRO G 
HFC WHITE G PRAA LADY PIRATES G 
MCSC WNC UNITED SELECT G TCYSA LADY TWINS GOLD G 
YCVSC EAGLES BLACK G  
11U B Select EAST (2x H/A)11U B Select PIEDMONT11U B Select WEST
CASA UNITED CCSC KNIGHTS CR GOLD RAPIDS
CU COASTAL UNITED CR D. BURGUNDY RAPIDS CSA HVILLE MUNDIAL
EDSC COPPERHEADS CR WHITE RAPIDS CSA MATTHEWS SAMBA
SSL WHITE GUSA ROYAL GSO CSA MUNDIAL ELITE
SWSC SELECT BLACK GUSA ROYAL SOR CSA NORTH-CAB MUNDIAL
WHYFC GOLD IFC AVALANCHE CUFC MALAGA
  NCUSA PURPLE HCSA AVALANCHE WHITE
  PTFC SILVER LYSA FORCE
  TCYSA TWINS GREY MHAA MHS ELITE GREEN
  URYSA ALAMANCE FC PRAA BUCCANEERS
  YSA LIGHTENING WCWAA WHITE
  YSA THUNDER 
12U G Select WEST 1 (2x H/A)12U G Select WEST 212U B Select EAST (2x H/A)
CR SILVER RAPIDS G CMSC Green G JASA COASTAL SURGE RED
CSA Hville Mundial G CSA MATTHEWS COPA G NRFA UNITED TWISTERS
CSA MUNDIAL ELITE G GCCSA LADY COBRAS G RSC Wildcats
CSA MUNDIAL SELECT G GUSC BLUE G SCS CLINTON UNITED
TCYSA LADY TWINS GOLD G HCSA AVALANCHE G SSL White
  HFC White G WHYFC SILVER
  PRAA PANTHERS G 
  WCWAA WHITE G 
  YCVSC EAGLES BLACK G 
12U B Select PIEDMONT12U B Select WEST13U G Select PIEDMONT/ WEST (2x H/A)
CVYSA BLAST WHITE BSA BURKE BLAST CR White Rapids G
GUSA ROYAL DORTMUND CR GOLD RAPIDS CSA Charlotte Response G
IFC FURY CSA Hville Mundial CSA Matthews Copa G
LNSC INTERNATIONAL SC CSA North-cab Copa GUSA Royal G
LNSC SOUNDERS GCCSA COBRAS PRAA ARSENAL G
PTFC SILVER MCSC WNC UNITED B TCYSA LADY TWINS GOLD G
TCYSA TWINS GOLD PRAA LIVERPOOL YSA STORM G
  SGCSA Flames White 
  WCWAA White 
13U B Select PIEDMONT (2x H/A)13U B Select WEST (2x H/A)14U G Select PIEDMONT/ WEST (2x H/A)
CR C. BURGUNDY RAPIDS HCSA UNITED BLACK CR GOLD RAPIDS G
GUSA Royal Gso MHAA MHS Elite Green CUFC BLACK G
IFC HAMMERS MHAA MHS GATORS GUSA Royal G
NTSC STRIKEFORCE PRAA CHELSEA TCYSA Lady Twins Gold G
URYSA SANTA FE-FC-USA WCWAA Silver WCWAA White G
  YCVSC Eagles Black 
14U B Select EAST (2x H/A)14U B Select PIEDMONT (2x H/A)14U B Select WEST (2x H/A)
CASA UNITED CR Gold Rapids CMSC GREEN
NRFA UNITED ELITE GUSA Royal Gso CSA Hville Copa
PGSC Wrath PTFC BRONZE CSA Matthews Mundial
RVYSA FURY TCYSA TWINS GOLD CSA North-cab Mundial
SSL WHITE YSA Titans 
15/16U B Select WEST 1 (3x H/A)  
LNSC FORCE WHITE  
TCYSA TWINS GOLD  
WCWAA WHITE  
YSA VIPERS  
© 2018 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy