Charlotte Soccer Academy  
Catey ConnerStaff Access
Andy GuevaraStaff Access
Rodney JacksonStaff Access
Patti KeenStaff Access
Chaz MonteroStaff Access
Mark ThorntonStaff Access
Eric TroschStaff Access
Stefano WilliamsStaff Access
Stephano WilliamsStaff Access
Bradley WyldeStaff Access
more


TeamContacts 
CSA MUNDIAL ELITE G
11U
11U G Select WEST 2 (2x H/A)
Scheduling Contact: Jason Caenepeel
Primary Contact (Man: Brett Shuemaker
olcLink
CSA HVILLE MUNDIAL G
11U
11U G Select WEST 2 (2x H/A)
Scheduling Contact: Andrew Steedman
Primary Contact (Man: Rachel Kramer
olcLink
CSA NORTH-CAB COPA G
11U
11U G Select WEST 1 (2x H/A)
Scheduling Contact: Mike Puskar
Primary Contact (Man: Katie Stavis
olcLink
CSA MUNDIAL ELITE
11U
11U B Select WEST
Scheduling Contact: Richard Butler
Primary Contact (Man: Leon Williams
olcLink
CSA HVILLE MUNDIAL
11U
11U B Select WEST
Scheduling Contact: Andrew Steedman
Primary Contact (Man: Frank Smith
olcLink
CSA MATTHEWS SAMBA
11U
11U B Select WEST
Scheduling Contact: Luis Echeverry
Primary Contact (Man: Karen Graham
olcLink
CSA NORTH-CAB MUNDIAL
11U
11U B Select WEST
Scheduling Contact: Gregg Munn
Primary Contact (Man: Adriana Chrestler
olcLink
CSA Hville Mundial G
12U
12U G Select WEST 1 (2x H/A)
Scheduling Contact: Andrew Steedman
Primary Contact (Man: Carlos Toscano
olcLink
CSA MUNDIAL ELITE G
12U
12U G Select WEST 1 (2x H/A)
Scheduling Contact: Samantha Fox
Primary Contact (Man: Traci Andrews
olcLink
CSA MATTHEWS COPA G
12U
12U G Select WEST 2
Scheduling Contact: Courtney Weber
Primary Contact (Man: Heather Korolos
olcLink
CSA MUNDIAL SELECT G
12U
12U G Select WEST 1 (2x H/A)
Scheduling Contact: Jason Caenepeel
Primary Contact (Man: Scott Mall
olcLink
CSA Hville Mundial
12U
12U B Select WEST
Scheduling Contact: Andrew Steedman
Primary Contact (Man: Robin Varghese
olcLink
CSA North-cab Copa
12U
12U B Select WEST
Scheduling Contact: Matthew Denton
Primary Contact (Man: Kristina Venable
olcLink
CSA Charlotte Response G
13U
13U G Select PIEDMONT/ WEST (2x H/A)
Scheduling Contact: Camille Christie
Primary Contact (Man: Tracy Frey
olcLink
CSA Matthews Copa G
13U
13U G Select PIEDMONT/ WEST (2x H/A)
Scheduling Contact: Bob Pierce
Primary Contact (Man: Beth Imseis
olcLink
CSA Matthews Mundial
14U
14U B Select WEST (2x H/A)
Scheduling Contact: Cody Nicholas
Primary Contact (Man: Taylor Foust
olcLink
CSA Hville Copa
14U
14U B Select WEST (2x H/A)
Scheduling Contact: Andrew Steedman
Primary Contact (Man: Kevin "Frank" Smith
olcLink
CSA North-cab Mundial
14U
14U B Select WEST (2x H/A)
Scheduling Contact: Matthew Denton
Primary Contact (Man: Shelly Winger
olcLink


NCYSASEP 2018 1/27/2018 NC004 select@ncsoccer.org S514693
© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy